JoinConquer
Conquer Online · Patch 5095

JoinConquer

The classic Conquer, rebuilt from the ground up.

Opening soon
99%Uptime
25,000Players stress-tested
100%Custom Rust source

Built from the ground up

A server, launcher and interface made for one thing: the best way to play 5095.

99% Uptime

High-end servers, stress-tested for 25,000 players.

100% Custom Rust Source

And a fully custom-developed client.

All-in-One Launcher

Login, server selection, character creation & anti-cheat.

Custom Game UI

Professionally designed, draggable & resizable.

Cross-Platform Play

Play on PC or directly in your browser.

EU & US Servers

Hosted in Europe and America.

The game you remember

Every system of patch 5095, with more to do and nothing to buy.

Authentic 5095 Experience

Complete 1:1 feature recreation.

Unique Events & Quests

Deep reward and achievement point systems.

100% Fair Play

No Pay-to-Win shop.

Earned, not bought

Classic rates, real rewards, and a say in what comes next.

Original EXP Rates

Authentic 5095 leveling experience.

Challenging Drop Rates

Full Super gear is hard-earned.

Community Voting

Players vote on new features.

Rare Gem Drops

Chance to earn Gems through gameplay.

Rare +Stone Drops

Valuable upgrades earned through drops.

Choose your path

Five classes, each with its own way to the top.

5Classes
137Maximum level
+12Maximum item upgrade

Trojan

Twin weapons and relentless close-range power.

Taoist

Masters of fire and water: burn your foes or keep your friends alive.

Warrior

Shield-bearing front-liners with the best defence in the land.

Archer

Swift bowmen who strike from afar and never stand still.

Ninja

Twin blades, deadly speed and a few tricks of their own.

Server

Checking

Players online right now.

Step one

1
Install

Run the installer. No admin rights needed.

Step two

2
Sign in and play

Use the account you were given. The launcher does the rest.

News

Loading the latest news.

Your legend starts again

Twin City is waiting.

Opening soon